nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Alipur Delhi

4 BHK House For Sale In Alipur Village

Independent House, Alipur Village near Swami Shraddhanand College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,290 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Alipur Village1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela DepotKapil Multispeciality HospitalPawan Baliyanrana parkSwaroop nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Alipur

grand trunk rd near Swami Shraddhanand College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Alipur1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela DepotPawan Baliyanrana parkSwaroop nagarLahori Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Dayal Market For Sale In Alipur

Dayal market  Alipur,Dayal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela Depotrana parkSwaroop nagarLahori GateSaroop Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Alipur

Standalone Building, Gurudwara, Near Swami Shraddhanand College and Allahabad Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In H.no. 587 Nehru Enclave Alipur For Sale In Alipur

H.no. 466 Nehru enclave alipur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Alipur

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, Near Swami Shraddhanand College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gali No.- 2 , Lijjeram Estate

Independent House, 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela DepotBhorgarhrana parkSwaroop nagarLahori Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Bawana Road near Gyanodaya Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Alipur Main Rd Near tikona park wali gal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alipur

Garhi near AKGJ Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Alipur near Swami Shraddhanand College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹9,531 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Main Market, near Chhota shiv mandir alipur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela Depotrana parkSwaroop nagarLahori GateBIKANER SWEETS CORNER

4 BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Grand Trunk Rd near Swami Shraddhanand College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Alipur near Cake Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela DepotBhorgarhSwroop Nagar Khadda ColonyLahori GateFoodistan

1 RK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Jaat Rd near Sagar medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Narela Rd near Dayal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Budhpur - Alipur Rd, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,975 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Alipur near Chota Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, National Highway 1 NEAR Police Station Alipur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, Alipur near Swami Shraddhanand College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Alipur

Independent House, seed farm rd Near swami sadanand clg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Alipur without brokerage?

Yes! In Alipur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Alipur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Alipur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Alipur?

Properties available in Alipur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Alipur?

To determine property prices in Alipur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Alipur?

Alipur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.