nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Kadipur Delhi

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahimpur

Independent House, Sushant Vihar near Ashoka Farm Kadipur Village and Govt. Boys Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ibrahimpur1/24
Parking
Nearby: Badli Railway StationBurari HospitalSamaypur BadliPawan BaliyanBuradi village

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadipur

Independent House, Kushak No. 1 near upadhay convent sr. secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kadipur1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 18Max Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyanrana park

1 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Vihar

Independent House, Gali Number 7, Sushant Vihar, near Sadguru Kripa Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badli Railway StationBurari HospitalSamaypur BadliPawan Baliyanrana park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ibrahimpur

Independent House, Keshav Nagar near Shiv Mandir Keshav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bengali ColonyBurari HospitalPawan Baliyanrana parkSwaroop nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ibrahimpur

Standalone building, Nathupura Rd,near Mukti Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahimpur

Independent House, Burari near The Food Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bengali ColonyBurari HospitalPawan BaliyanBuradi villageSwaroop nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadipur

Standalone Building, Swaroop nagar near KAMS CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,363 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 18C block parkMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyan

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari,

Standalone Building, Shankarpura near Bindal Vatika-best banquet & party lawn in Burari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
28
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari,

Standalone Building, Shankarpura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Burari HospitalPawan Baliyanrana parkSwaroop nagarKamal Vihar

3 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Ibrahimpur Extension, near Brajwasi Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Swaroop Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 15C, near Shree Murali Wale Namkeen Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 18Adrash HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyanrana park

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahimpur

Independent House, Sushant Vihar near Chandra Mohan Wedding Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadipur

Standalone Building, Swaroop Nagar, NEAR Sant Sujan Singh Ji International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kadipur

Independent House, Kushak No. 2, near to the Sant Sujan Singh Ji International School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kadipur1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Manava Bhawna Public School Budh Bazar, Nathu Pura, Burari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 18 Platinum EnclaveMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyanrana park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathupura near Manava Bhawna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 18 Platinum EnclaveBurari HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyanrana park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, budh bazar,near Manava Bhawna Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,745 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathu Pura near Manava Bhawna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathupura Near Manava Bhawna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Nathu Pura, Burari

Independent House, Budh Bazar near Manava Bhawna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹1,375 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathu Pura near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Badli Railway StationBurari HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyanrana park

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathu Pura, NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,996 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, nath pura near Janta Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathupura Near Nathu Pura Main Market Wednesday Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badli Railway StationBurari HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan BaliyanBuradi village

1 RK House For Sale In Budh Bazar Road, Near Police Chowki, Ambedkar Chowk, Q59f+pmr, Budh Bazar, Block B, Nathupura, Burari, Delhi, 110084, India

Independent House, Aam aadmi mohalla clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathu Pura near Ravi Das Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Budh Bazar, Near Aam Aadmi Mohalla Clinic Nathu pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹1,573 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar, Near M N Convent Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyan

3 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Raja Harish Chand Marg, Nathupura near Rastogi Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathupura near Sunday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahimpur

Independent House, sushant vihar colony near MCD Primary School, Ibrahimpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahimpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Block B, Near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kadipur

Standalone Building, Gali no.12, D Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 18C block parkAdrash HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyan

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Nathupura near Jai Shree Krishna Jarnal Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹5,569 per sq.ft.
57,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jai Vihar

Independent House, Nathupura near S.M.S Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadipur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadipur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadipur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadipur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadipur?

Properties available in Kadipur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadipur?

To determine property prices in Kadipur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kadipur?