nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Bhalswa Delhi

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Angad Nagar For Sale In Guru Angad Nagar West, Laxmi Nagar

Guru angad nagar  Near Balaji Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Angad Nagar For Sale  In Guru Angad Nagar West, Laxmi Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationJhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar,

Independent House, Block A, near S D Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Swaroop Nagar,
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarG3S CINEMAS

2 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Near New Laxmi Dairy, Swaroop Nagar, Alipur Tehsil, North Delhi, Delhi, 110042, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19G3S CINEMAS
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In 117, Block B, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

Independent House, sindhi colony h block swaroop nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa,

Independent House, near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar,near Swaroop Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, madina masjid rd near madina masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Adarsh Nagar Metro StationJhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyan

3 BHK House For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Independent House, swaroop nagar rd,near Govt. Co-ed Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Adarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyanrana park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhalswa

Standalone Building, Rajeev Nagar near Bhalswa Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bhalswa

Standalone Building, KHAN CLINIC, Bhalswa Dairy Road, near by Makkah Masjid, Rajiv Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rwa Guru Nanak Dev Society Bhalsua Delhi For Sale In Jahangirpura

Bhalswa Dairy Rd near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyan

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Tilak Apartemnt For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Shiv Mandir Rd Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalRohini Sector- 18 19G3S CINEMAS

4+ BHK Flat In Sharma's Appartments For Sale In Swarup Nagar

Gali Number 5 near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In 2631, Block G, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

Independent House, near oyo hotel...budh bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jahangirpura

Standalone Building, Gurunanak Dev Colony near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankAdarsh Nagar Metro StationJhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, H Block near Kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bhalswa

Standalone Building, Bhalswa Dairy, near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishal Car Accessories, Shoo No 01, Saroop Nagar, 25, Gali Number 1, Division, Block C, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

Independent House, street no1 , BANK OF INDIA ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Bhalswa Dairy ,Near Bhalswa Dairy Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swami Shraddhanand Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhalswa

Swaroop Nagar, near Radha Krishna Mandir Swaroop Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Guru Nanak Dev Colony, near Bhalswa Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Hari Om Bhawan Building For Sale In Bhalswa

Kushak Rd, Badli, Block J, Swaroop Nagar, near Satyadev Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Swaroop Nagar

Independent House, Block D near swroop nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhalswa

Independent House, Swaroop Nagar, Near M N Convent Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini Sector- 18 19Pawan Baliyan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhalswa without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhalswa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhalswa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhalswa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhalswa?

Properties available in Bhalswa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhalswa?

To determine property prices in Bhalswa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhalswa?