nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Naraina Vihar Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Jagganath Apartment For Sale In Mata Mandir

WZ 336 Ground Floor,jhar gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagganath Apartment  For Sale  In Mata Mandir1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

standalone building, A block near Salwan Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, , Block E, , near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Naraina1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Block E, Near Kapoor Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Naraina Vihar, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in B - block without brokerage?

Yes! In B - block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in B - block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the B - block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in B - block?

Properties available in B - block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in B - block?

To determine property prices in B - block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in B - block?