nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vashi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Sea View Gateway For Sale In Vashi

Sector 6, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sea View Gateway For Sale  In Vashi1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sea View Gateway For Sale In Vashi

Sector 6, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sea View Gateway For Sale  In Vashi1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5, Vashi,

Independent House, sector 6 Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 5, Vashi,1/7

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone Building, Sector 6 near Sacred Heart High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskar Heights For Sale In Valap

sec 4 near Sacred Heart High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ekveera Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Ekveera Apartment  Sector 7 , Vashi gaon ,Sion Panvel highway opp Stirling hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Vashi

Sion - Panvel Hwy, Sector 7 near NewEra hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Sarvodaya C.h.s. For Sale In Vashi

New Sarvodaya C.H.S.  31, Sector 4,, 31, Vashi Flyover, Sector 4, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Sagar Society For Sale In Vashi

Sector 31 near Shiva Mandir - Vashi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Residency For Sale In Vashi

Vashi, Sector 31, Opposite Shiv Mandir, next to Vashi Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Khamdenu Soceity For Sale In Vashi,

sector 14 near Gaon Devi Temple, Vashi gaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Surya Darshan For Sale In Vashi

near gaon Devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vashi

standalone building, Plot No 263, Swami Pranavanandaji Marg, Vashi Gaon, Vashi Village, Sector 31-A, near Bharat Sevashram Sangha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Niwas For Sale In Vashi Gaon

Sector-31, Near Datta Mandir - Vashi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In No Name For Sale In Vashi Gaon

Vashi Panvel highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maharaja Chs For Sale In Vashi

Maharaja Chs  Maharaja chs, Atmashanti Society, Sector 3, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Society For Sale In Vashi Gaon

Vashi Gaon, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,057 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartment Vashi For Sale In 3x8r+m4v, Vashi Gaon, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Near Pooja Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Trimurti Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sector 3, near vashi policestation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹23,958 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Mumbai - Satara Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Niwas, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Datta Mandir Road, Vashi Gaon, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone building, Sector-31 near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, near Datta Mandir - Vashi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartment For Sale In Vashi Sector-9

Near Shabari Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sumangal Co Operative Soctiety For Sale In Sumangal Apartment B-3 Types Apartment Association.

Sai baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kalash Udayan Koparkhairne For Sale In Vashi

Sector 11 beside SVC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in B type without brokerage?

Yes! In B type, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in B type?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the B type area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in B type?

Properties available in B type could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in B type?

To determine property prices in B type, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in B type?

B type might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.