nbrank,desc

108 - Properties for Sale in Bajghera Gurgaon

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale  In Sector 113
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale In Bajghera,

M3M Crown, Sector 111  crown at, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 111 near m3m crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹18,539 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale  In Bajghera,1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Zara Rossa For Sale In Bajghera

Smarthubat zara rossa Zara rossa Sector 112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹12,588 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Villa In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Near, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.03 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Rossa For Sale In Bajghera

Zara Rossa  Sector 112, Bajghera, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 112

Pareena Om Apartment  Pareena Om Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector 113

Tata La Vida  Tata Housing La Vida, Bajghera Rd, Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111, Bajghera

Lotus Homz  New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 111, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp For Sale In Sector 113

Smartworld One Dxp  Smartworld One Dxp Sector 113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Rossa For Sale In Bajghera Sector 112

Zara Rossa  New Palam Vihar Phase 1, near Dwarka Expy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 111

dwaraka express way manor one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹13,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale In Bajghera

M3M Crown, Sector 111  First Society on Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹26,215 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113  One DXP on Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹16,558 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector-113

Tata La Vida  Sector-113, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,236 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

M3M Crown  Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector-113

Tata La Vida  Sector-113, Gurgaon, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹17,569 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas, Sector 111 For Sale In Sector 111

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Smartworld One DXP  Near Naani Fresh.com, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 113, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.16 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp For Sale In Sector 113

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.34 Crores
₹24,423 per sq.ft.
₹4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Capital For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Capital  Bajghera Gurugram , Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.08 Crores
₹18,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 112 For Sale In Sector 112, Bajghera

Codename Sector 112  Sector 112, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹15,900 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Capital For Sale In Bajghera

M3M Capital  Dwarka Expy, Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122006,Bajghera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹16,558 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion  Sector 113, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.15 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bajghera without brokerage?

Yes! In Bajghera, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bajghera?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bajghera area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bajghera?

Properties available in Bajghera could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bajghera?

To determine property prices in Bajghera, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bajghera?