nbrank,desc

103 - Properties for Sale in Baner Pune

4 BHK House For Sale In Berrys Villa

Independent House, BANER BALEWADI HIGH STREET JUNCTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹26,545 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,637 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Berrys Villa1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Alive Skypark For Sale In Baner

Alive Skypark  4 Main, Baner Rd, near Alive Skypark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alive Skypark For Sale  In Baner1/10

2 BHK Flat In Camellia, Baner-balewadi Road For Sale In Baner

Baner - Balewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Khandve Estique For Sale In Baner

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Pinewood For Sale In Baner

Sainath Pinewood  S.No. 582, Baner Bypass Highway, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Epitomee Radiance Residency, Baner For Sale In Radiance Residency

Epitomee Radiance Residency, Baner  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shivkrupa Akurdi For Sale In Nigdi

shivkrupa akurdi  near ramrajya sahakari bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Finewood Society For Sale In Baner

near Sadanand Resorts,veerbhadra nagar, baner-mahalungi hig rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Apartment For Sale In Baner

Baner - Balewadi Rd, near Malgudi Station, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,024 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shriya Anand For Sale In Baner

Sai Shriya Anand  Sai Shriya Anand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,138 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Residency For Sale In Baner

Rohit Residency  Rohit Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Venicia For Sale In Baner

venicia  83/2, Tapkir Ln, Sahyadri Farms, Lalit Estate,at,VENICIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner

Ketsun The Palms  Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S R Aaishwaryam For Sale In Baner

S R Aaishwaryam  S R Aaishwaryam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner

Ketsun The Palms  Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,871 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sarvesh Panorama For Sale In Baner

B3, Prabhat Nagar Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Estrella 45 For Sale In Baner

Estrella 45  Baner - Mahalunge Rd, Lalit Estate,near,The Orchid School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Passcode Baner  Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Passcode Baner  Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Infinito Sereno For Sale In Baner

Infinito Sereno  Infinito Sereno
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Prime Panache Chs, Baner For Sale In Prime Panache

Vilas Javdekar Prime Panache CHS, Baner  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Infinito Sereno For Sale In Baner

Not under loan₹
₹87.7 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹50,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartments Baner For Sale In Baner

Baner, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Xrbia Ambiance For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Ambiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sanjeevan For Sale In Baner

Badhekar Sanjeevan  Baner, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balewadi phata without brokerage?

Yes! In Balewadi phata, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balewadi phata?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balewadi phata area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balewadi phata?

Properties available in Balewadi phata could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balewadi phata?

To determine property prices in Balewadi phata, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.