nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Singaperumal Koil Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Independent House, Sare Meadowville, Singaprumal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61.8 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
35,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Singaperumal Koil1/12
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolMunees Super Market

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Arun Excello Urmika  Poompuhar Nagar Near KPM Minerals & Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Blossom Apartment   Sengundram Rd,Near Sathyanarayanan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK House For Sale In Gokulapuram

Independent House, Gokulapuram Main Road near ST.ANNE'S MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Independent House, Sengundram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar  477/3B Sengundram Village, Chengalpet Taluk,Chengalpet, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolMunees Super Market

3 BHK Apartment In Kps Homes For Sale In Gokulapuram

KPS homes  SR ILLAM, Malleshwaram West, Gudalore R.F., Tamil Nadu 603209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar  Agatheeswarar nagar third Street , Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Singaperumal

Independent House, nearby kolathur panchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Rain Tree Park For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Sai Rain Tree Park   Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd,near Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Singaperumal Koil,kolathur near Arulmigu Shri Singaperumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

DRA Pristine Pavilion  DRA Pristine Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Independent House, near Sri Pataladhri Narasimhar Thirukovil (Pataladhripuram)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Q27m+x9j, Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603204, India

Arun Excello Urmika  gokulapuram main road ,melrosapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Rain Tree Park Zolo Expresso For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Rain Tree Park apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Saindhavi, Chengalpattu For Sale In Chengalpattu

Arun Excello Saindhavi, Chengalpattu  Nenmeli, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu 603002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Arun Excello Urmika  arun excello urmika maraimalai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In 2323 Arun Excel Low Armika, Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603204, India

Arun Excello Urmika  Arun Excello Urmika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Narmada For Sale In Chengalpattu

Singaperumal Koil near Sri Pataladhri Narasimhar Thirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Royal Town For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Arun Excello Urmika

Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar  Behind Jamuna Auto, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Maramalai Nagar

Arun excello urmika  Changapattu rd near Arun excello urmika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Narmadha Flat For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

oragadam by pass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bharati dock 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Bharati dock 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bharati dock 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bharati dock 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bharati dock 2?

Properties available in Bharati dock 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bharati dock 2?

To determine property prices in Bharati dock 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.