nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Bhisegaon Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Bhisegaon

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasant Vihar Chs  For Sale  In Bhisegaon1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  Radhey Galaxy bhisegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhey Galaxy For Sale  In Karjat1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy, Karjat  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Vista For Sale In New Mumbai

anant vista  X3CC+8P, Bangarpada, Ulwe, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Bhisegaon

Arihant Aloki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Bhisegaon

Radhey Galaxy  Near Karjat station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Bhisegaon, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,561 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In 5p Anant Greens For Sale In Anant Greens, Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Shi Shrushti Complex For Sale In Karjat

Shi shrushti Complex  Bhisegaon, UDDHAM NAGAR, near Ganesh Temple and BUS DEPOT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  Survey No. 43/ 1-43, Off Karjat Chowk Road, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52 near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karjat

Independent House, Bhisegaon, near Karjat Station Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Sai Residency Karjat Raigad For Sale In W868+fw5 Karjat S.t.stand, Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India

gundage road karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Affinity Gardens For Sale In Karjat

Anant Affinity Gardens  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki Phase 2 For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki Phase 2  Bhisegaon, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,131 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK House For Sale In Karjat

Independent House, Bhisegaon near Vetal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  W878+6RR, Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Shree Dutta Complex, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Dharti Shree Dutta Complex, Karjat  Khopoli Road via Gundage, Bhisegaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,466 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Anant Greens Chs For Sale In Bhisegaon

Bhisegaon, Behind ST stand, Uddam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Bhisegaon , Near Our Lady Of Fatima Church, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  Radhey Galaxy Bhisegaon Radhey Galaxy Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat Railway Station

Bhisegaon, near Ashtavinayak Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Darshan Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Karjat

MangalmurtiDarshanCoopHsgSoc -Bhisegaon Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Affinity Gardens For Sale In W85c+52j, Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India

Anant Affinity Gardens  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhisegaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhisegaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhisegaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhisegaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhisegaon?

Properties available in Bhisegaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhisegaon?

To determine property prices in Bhisegaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhisegaon?

Bhisegaon might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.