nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Dahivali Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali For Sale In Dahivali

Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali  410201, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali For Sale  In Dahivali
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence, Karjat For Sale In Tater Florence, Karjat

Tater Florence, Karjat  Tater Florence, Orchid Building, Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Karjat(W), Karjat - Murbad Rd, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence, Karjat For Sale  In Tater Florence, Karjat1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Bhushan Galaxy For Sale In Dahivali

Shivajinagar, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline Riverside For Sale In Karjat

skyline riverside  Skyline Riverside, Akurle Road Dahivali Village Karjat West, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Sunraise For Sale In Karjat

Mkt Yard, APMC, Murbad Rd, Compound, Dahivali, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,999 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Aangan For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Sriji Aura Complex For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali, near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In The Mist For Sale In Karjat

Karjat Dahivali Rd, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence Orchid For Sale In Karjat

Tater Florence Orchid  Tater Florence Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Tater Florence Daisy C Wing For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Gardenya For Sale In Karjat

near HP Petrol Pump,dalivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Aangan Building For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Parshuram Residency, Karjat For Sale In Parshuram Residency Chs, A-202, Near Zp School, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India

near ZP Primary School, Dahivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Dahivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Sheltrex Karjat For Sale In Karjat West

Sheltrex Karjat  Shirse - Akurle, Karjat (West) Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Sheltrex Smart Phone City Project 2 Phase Ii For Sale In Karjat

Karjat, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹1,964 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Gee Cee The Mist For Sale In The Mist Karjat

Gee Cee The Mist  Dahivali Gee Cee The Mist
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki, Karjat  Arihant Aloki, Karjat, Karjat Taluka, Raigad, Maharashtra, 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Riverside, Dahivali For Sale In Dahivali

Skyline Riverside, Dahivali  Akurle Road, Dahivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vinayak Aangan For Sale In Karjat

Krishna Vinayak Aangan  Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Blue Bay For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Tater Florence Lavender For Sale In Karjat

Vengaon Road, Near Konkan Gyanpeeth College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK House For Sale In Karjat

Independent House, Shirse - Akurle NEAR Sheltrex Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.07 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
5,198/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Heights For Sale In Karjat

Radhe Krishna Heights  Shivajinagar near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Tater Florence  Dahivali, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dahivali without brokerage?

Yes! In Dahivali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dahivali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dahivali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dahivali?

Properties available in Dahivali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dahivali?

To determine property prices in Dahivali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dahivali?

Dahivali might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.