nbrank,desc

44 - Flats for Sale in Aamrai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Aamrai Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Priya Darshani Apartments For Sale In Karjat

Shivaji Nagar dahiwali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Priya Darshani Apartments  For Sale  In Karjat1/3
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Hills Park For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Hills Park  Mateshwari Hills Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Hills Park For Sale  In Karjat1/14
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Tulsi Aangan, karjat  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52, near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon, Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Laxman Villa, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Aamrai, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Geecee The Mist For Sale In Karjat

Geecee The Mist  W86C+RHV, Aamrai, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Geecee The Mist For Sale In Karjat

Geecee The Mist  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Crown Chs For Sale In Karjat

CROWN chs  NEAR KARJAT RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline Apartment For Sale In Karjat

skyline apartment  Skyline Riverside . plot no 02 Akurle Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Unimont Aurum Group Buying For Sale In Karjat

Aamrai, near K.E.S English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Bluebay For Sale In Karjat

Bluebay  Aamrai near Karjat Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Aamrai, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Paradise For Sale In Katrap

Omkar Paradise  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Diamond Residency For Sale In Karjat

Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Karjat

Shree Ganesh Apartment  Shree Ganesh Apt Karjat W86G+FVC Aamrai Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna Heigh For Sale In Karjat

Aamrai NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Krupa For Sale In Karjat

aamrai near Karjat Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Karjat

Poddar Samruddhi Complex  Aamrai, near Tulsi aangan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpam Sanskruti Building A For Sale In Karjat

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In F103 Anant Green Bldg For Sale In Karjat

near Karjat S T stand, Railway stn. west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Karatikya Paradise For Sale In Karjat

Karatikya Paradise   Near Karjat Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Palgarden For Sale In Karjat

Pal Garan, Sant Rohidas Nagar, Gundage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Tulsi Aangan

Tulsi Aangan  Aamrai, Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,815 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Dhamni, Holiday Maiyaan Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
23.25 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
13,325/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aamrai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aamrai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aamrai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aamrai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aamrai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aamrai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aamrai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aamrai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!