nbrank,desc

27 - Properties for Sale in Gundage Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Karjat

balaji apartment  Gundage, near Good Shepherd Convent- Prerana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale  In Karjat
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateswari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Gundage Near Aakanksha Medical And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mateswari Regency For Sale  In Karjat1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency   Mateshwari Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Emerald For Sale In Karjat

Mittal Emerald  Near Sidhtek Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency   Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Castle For Sale In Karjat

Shiv Castle  Goodshepherd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Palvilla For Sale In Karjat

Gundage, Near Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Chs Karjat For Sale In Gundage

Near Gajanan park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Emerald For Sale In Gundage

Mittal Emerald  Ruia Park,near NAVI MUMBAI EDUCATION ATLANTIIC Opp Godrej Bungalow, Military Rd, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Hills Park, Mumbai For Sale In Karjat

W848+98J, Gundage, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Karjat near Gundage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency Phase Ii For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,352 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Unnamed Road, Gundage Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK House For Sale In Karjat Khopoli Marg

Independent House, gagangiri math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency, Panchsheel Nagar, Gundage, Karjat For Sale In W839+64f, Gundage, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Emerald For Sale In Karjat

Mittal Emerald  Gundage, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,718 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Alexandra Pal Garden, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.25 Lacs
₹3,031 per sq.ft.
14,471/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.25 Lacs
₹3,031 per sq.ft.
14,471/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.25 Lacs
₹3,031 per sq.ft.
14,471/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Prathemesh Apartment For Sale In Karjat

Gundage near Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karjat

Standalone Building, Gundage, near Good Shepherd Convent School ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Hills Park C.h.s.ltd. For Sale In Khopoli Road Via Gundage, Gundage

Mateshwari Hills Park C.H.S.Ltd.  Sant Rohidas Nagar, Gundge-Karjat (East), Near New Shefford Convent School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Gundage near Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Vivek Gajanan Park, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Vivek Gajanan Park, Karjat  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gundage without brokerage?

Yes! In Gundage, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gundage?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gundage area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gundage?

Properties available in Gundage could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gundage?

To determine property prices in Gundage, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gundage?

Gundage might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.