nbrank,desc

279 - Properties for Sale in Karjat Mumbai

3 BHK Villa In Karnik Exotica, Patgaon For Sale In Karjat

Karnik Exotica, Patgaon  Karjat - Murbad Rd, Patgaon, Maharashtra 421401
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Karnik Exotica, Patgaon For Sale  In Karjat1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK House For Sale In Karjat

Independent House, Shelu Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Karjat1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Eco Greens Karjat East For Sale In Deulwadi

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

4 BHK House For Sale In Karjat

Independent House, Aamrai, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neral

karjat Aamrai near Karjat Char Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Bhisegaon

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  Radhey Galaxy bhisegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali For Sale In Dahivali

Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali  410201, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence, Karjat For Sale In Tater Florence, Karjat

Tater Florence, Karjat  Tater Florence, Orchid Building, Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Karjat(W), Karjat - Murbad Rd, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

4 BHK House For Sale In Karjat

Independent House, Dahivali, Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy, Karjat  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Bhushan Galaxy For Sale In Dahivali

Shivajinagar, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Priya Darshani Apartments For Sale In Karjat

Shivaji Nagar dahiwali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Om Garden For Sale In Karjat

Shiv Om Garden  Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Hills Park For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Hills Park  Mateshwari Hills Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Vista For Sale In New Mumbai

anant vista  X3CC+8P, Bangarpada, Ulwe, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Nirvaana Residency For Sale In Karjat

Karjat - Murbad Rd near Jio-bp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline Riverside For Sale In Karjat

skyline riverside  Skyline Riverside, Akurle Road Dahivali Village Karjat West, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Tulsi Aangan, karjat  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvaana Videocon Residency For Sale In Karjat

Nirvaana Videocon Residency  Nirvaana Videocon Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52, near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon, Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK House For Sale In Neral

Independent House, Bopele, Kolhare Road near Shivani Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Sunraise For Sale In Karjat

Mkt Yard, APMC, Murbad Rd, Compound, Dahivali, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,999 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Kuber Villa Apartment For Sale In Deulwadi, Karjat, Maharashtra, India

Nanamaster Nagar Road, Karjat Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Laxman Villa, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Aamrai, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karjat without brokerage?

Yes! In Karjat, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karjat?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karjat area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karjat?

Properties available in Karjat could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karjat?

To determine property prices in Karjat, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Karjat?

Karjat might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.