nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Dahivali Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali For Sale In Dahivali

Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali  410201, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ved Poojan Palacia A Wing, Dahivali For Sale  In Dahivali
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence, Karjat For Sale In Tater Florence, Karjat

Tater Florence, Karjat  Tater Florence, Orchid Building, Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Karjat(W), Karjat - Murbad Rd, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence, Karjat For Sale  In Tater Florence, Karjat1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Tater Florence Daisy C Wing For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Dahivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Tater Florence Lavender For Sale In Karjat

Vengaon Road, Near Konkan Gyanpeeth College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Tater Florence  Dahivali, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Pride Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Vrindavan pride karjat  Vengaon Rd near Vrindavan pride karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Park For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

vrindavan park   near engineering college, Dahiwali, Karj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹6,805 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhakatevengaon

Independent House, Sanjay Nagar, Near Dahivali IBSAR College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence Orchid For Sale In Karjat

No.117/1B, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Tater Florence For Sale In Dahivali

S. No. 117, Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Karjat%28W%29, Karjat - Murbad Rd, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,728 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Olive For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali near IBSAR College of Commerce, Tater Florence, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,873 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Tater Florence  Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Villa In Tater Florence, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Unimont Aurum Karjat For Sale In Karjat

UNIMONT AURUM Vengaon Road, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Dhakatevengaon Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Unimont Aurum Group Buying For Sale In Karjat

Vengaon Road, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Dhakatevengaon Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tater Florence, Karjat

Independent House, near vinayak angan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,565 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhakatevengaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dhakatevengaon
Green Neighbourhood
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Park For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

vrindavan park   near engineering college, Dahiwali, Karj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Unimont Aurum Group Buying For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Unimont Aurum Karjat For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Olive For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,873 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Heights For Sale In Karjat

Radhe Krishna Heights  Shivajinagar near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali Near Matoshree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,131 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Siddharth Co.op.hsg Society, For Sale In Karjat

Shivajinaga NEAR Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Bhushan Galaxy For Sale In Dahivali

Shivajinagar, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Priyadarshini Sahakari Gruhanirman Santha For Sale In Karjat

Shivajinagar, Dahivali, Karjat, Maharashtra, 410201, India near matoshree hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Surya Malhar For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Space Eternia For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Eternia Space For Sale In Karjat

Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Etarnia Space Shappire For Sale In Karjat

Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Etarniya Spes Chs Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon, Karjat, Dhakatevengaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Eternia Space For Sale In Karjat

Eternia Space  Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Hillside Residency For Sale In Karjat

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Flat In Tater Florence Lavender For Sale In Karjat

Vengaon Road, Near Konkan Gyanpeeth College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Eternia Space For Sale In Karjat

Eternia Space  Vengaon road ,Survey No- 20-1 A/B, Old Vengaon road , Dhakate Vengaon, Karjat, Dhakatevengaon, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Potes Hill Side Residency For Sale In Karjat

Potes Hill Side Residency  Potes Hill Side Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali Tarf Nid, Off. Opp. Petrol Pump Dahivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Tater Florence For Sale In Karjat

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjay nagar?

Properties available in Sanjay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjay nagar?

To determine property prices in Sanjay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sanjay nagar?