nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Karol Bagh Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Karol Bagh
Independent House, New Rohtak Rd near Volume Fitness Club
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Parking
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramjas Road Karol Bagh
Standalone Building, House No. 48, Block No. 52 (2" Floor), R
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramjas Road Karol Bagh
Standalone Building, Block 60, Ramjas lane near Govt. Boys Sr.Sec. school
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹13,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rebalion For Sale In New Rohtak Rd
Imperial homes, 9937, near HDFC Bank new rohtak road
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In 5c-41, Block 5c, Karol Bagh, Delhi, 110005, India
Independent House, 5C/41, 2nd Floor, New Rohtak Road, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,193 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh
, Block 65, near Banke Bihari Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block 59 without brokerage?
Yes! In Block 59, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 59?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 59 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 59?
Properties available in Block 59 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block 59?
To determine property prices in Block 59, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.