nbrank,desc

98 - Properties for Sale in Rajinder Nagar Delhi

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, near Yashoda Dairy 12block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Old Rajender Nagar ,near Sir Ganga Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Rajinder Nagar1/20
Commute Friendly
North-West
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Gol Chakkar Bada Bazar Rd, near Streetbite co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, shankar rd, near Sindh Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In 4d Block Rajender Nagar For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Salwan School Road near yashoda dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Old Rajendra Nagar

Bada Bazar Rd near Vajiram & Ravi Coaching centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Salwan school road near Yashoda dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalonre Building For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Old Rajinder Nagar, near Vishnu Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹42,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Old Rajinder Nagar rd near Sir Ganga Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Old Rajinder Nagar, Near Aggarwal Sweet India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 11, Near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,627 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

6, oblic 62 , ground floor , old rajinder nagar, near vanitha accessories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Prasad Nagar ,phase Ii N.delhi For Sale In Next To Blk Super Speciality Hospital

opp.Rajindra Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, 11 block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Shankar Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Gauri shankar Apartment   Kalka das marg near Jahaz Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Delhi

Old Rajinder Nagar near Salwan Boys' Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Appartmant For Sale In Old Rajendra Nagar

Salwan School Rd near Yashoda Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

standalone building, Shankar Rd, near BSES Shankar Road Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK In Apartment For Sale In Sector-2 Rajendra Nagar

Block B, near Police Station Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,157 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone building, Double Storey near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

standalone building, M Block Rd, near SJ FITNESS & DANCE STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajender Nagar

Standalone Building, Sir Ganga Ram Hospital Marg near Sir Ganga Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, Shankar Rd near Shree Sidh Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajinder nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajinder nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajinder nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajinder nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajinder nagar?

Properties available in Rajinder nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajinder nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajinder nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.