nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Rajinder Nagar Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Delhi

Old Rajinder Nagar near Salwan Boys' Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In New Delhi 1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Old Rajinder Nagar, Near Aggarwal Sweet India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Rajinder Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 40 Near Salwan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Old Rajinder Nagar near Kerala Coastal Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, Opposite Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, 11 block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar, Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

6, oblic 62 , ground floor , old rajinder nagar, near vanitha accessories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, Opp Salwan School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Naga

standalone building, Old Rajender Nagar market, near Sardar G Malai Chaap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Govindpuri

Independent House, kalkaji near GURDWARA B BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.2 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Gol Chakkar Bada Bazar Rd, near Streetbite co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 28, Old Rajinder Nagar near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,235 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,061 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajender Nagar

Standalone Building, Salwan Marg, Near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Bada Bazar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

standalone building, Salwan Rd ,near Yashoda Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,479 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, Salwan Rd, near Yashoda Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 11, Near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,627 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, near Yashoda Dairy 12block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Appartmant For Sale In Old Rajendra Nagar

Salwan School Rd near Yashoda Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Uttam Singh Narula Marg opposite RIDHI SIDHI PROPERTIES & Rooms for Students
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
0.8 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Salwan school road near Yashoda dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In 4d Block Rajender Nagar For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Salwan School Road near yashoda dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Bada Bazar Rd, Block 3, NEAR HOTEL BHARAT PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 60a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 60a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 60a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 60a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 60a?

Properties available in Block 60a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 60a?

To determine property prices in Block 60a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.