nbrank,desc

35 - Properties for Sale in New Rajinder Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, shankar rd, near Sindh Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In New Rajinder Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Shankar Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Gauri shankar Apartment   Kalka das marg near Jahaz Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gauri Shankar Apartment  For Sale  In Mehrauli
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Rajinder Nagar

standalone building, Shankar Rd, near BSES Shankar Road Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK In Apartment For Sale In Sector-2 Rajendra Nagar

Block B, near Police Station Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,157 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone building, Double Storey near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

standalone building, M Block Rd, near SJ FITNESS & DANCE STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, Shankar Rd near Shree Sidh Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Double Storey near Geeta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Block R, Rajender Nagar Part 1, Near Manav Sthali School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,382 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, Double Storey Near Double Storey Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karol Bagh Metro StationKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, Shankar Rd Market Near Kathuria Stationery & Gift Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aj For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Near AJ Trust Educational Consultancy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Double Storey, New Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, indus land bank near double storey market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, New Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Shankar Rd Near Fire Station Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹24,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
1.2 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In R Block For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

new rajendra nagar near satsang bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹29,787 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Flat In E184 For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

C109, Pocket D, near yes bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In F Block New Rajinder Nagar For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Behind shankar road market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone building, Double Storey II near Manav Sthali Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Double Storey, Market Near Dr. Ashwani Mehta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,179 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 28

Double Storey, Double Storey II, New Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Independent House, behind Shankar road market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone building, Geeta Mandir Marg near Geeta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

Standalone Building, M Block Rd, Near Sidhartha hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Shankar Rd Near Fire Station Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New rajinder nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In New rajinder nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New rajinder nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New rajinder nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New rajinder nagar?

Properties available in New rajinder nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New rajinder nagar?

To determine property prices in New rajinder nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.