nbrank,desc

77 - Properties for Sale in Chattarpur Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Main Chhatarpur Rd Dr Ambedkar Colony, near Chhatarpur Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale  In Chhatarpur
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1

Aakash apartment  H3XH+X6M, Kali Nagar, Block H, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,531 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakash Apartment For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave Part 1
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chhatarpur

a-1 birla farm A-1 Block , third floor Birla Farms, Birla A1 Society, Block A1, Block G, near Birla farm Misthu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

281, Main Chhatarpur Rd, Block A1, Block G, Chhatarpur, near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Choudrary Complex For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block A1 near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Apartment, Delhi For Sale In Chattarpur

Mata Chowk, Tyagi Mohalla, Block A1, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Main Chhatarpur road INDIA TENT HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sukarma Apartment For Sale In Chatterpur Mandir A

TYAGI CHAUPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Residency For Sale In Chhatarpur

Main Chhatarpur Rd, Nandi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Block A1 SSN Marg near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhawana Aprment For Sale In Chhatarpur Extension,

sadbhawana aprment  Block A1 near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block A1 near VELS Light
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Chhatarpur Extension, Near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, near nanda hospital, Block A1, Chhatarpur Extension near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Aggarwal apartment  A70, Suman Colony, Block A, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,615 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhattarpur

jvts garden Chhatarpur Extension, Main Chhatarpur Rd, Block A1, Block G, Near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur

76C/A1, Birla farm A1 Block, Birla A1 Society, Block A1, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhattarpur

Chhatarpur Extension, near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur

standalone building, Chhatarpur Extension, near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Chhatarpur Road, near Election Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Apartment For Sale In Chhattarpur

Gokuldham Apartment  Tivoli Garden, Block A1 Near Ajit Khalsa Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chhatarpur

Independent House, Block A1, Chhatarpur Extension Near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Badi Masjid near Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, near Kapoor' Pavillion Family Restaurant, Road opposite to Tivoli Garden Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Santosh Apartment  Near Tyagi baraat ghar, Shivalaya Road CHATTARPUR metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a1?

Properties available in Block a1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.