nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kamla Nagar Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone Building, Block F, near Birla Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kamla Nagar1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Block F near Birla Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,901 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, roshnara road near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Kamla Nagar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Shakti Mandir Marg near Government Girls Senior Secondary School No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Grand Trunk Rd, Jawahar Nagar near Ghanta Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone building, Kamla Nagar main rd near Spark Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone Building, Maharaja Agarsen Marg Block C near Corporation Bank & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Grand Trunk Rd Near Ghanta Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamala Nagar

standalone building, spark mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

standalone building, Bungalow Rd near Spark Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone building, Kohlapur Rd Near Sethi Uniforms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Loha For Sale In Mehruli

Roshanara Rd, CLOCK TOWER,SUBZI MANDI, near Shri Peer Murshad Sayed Baba Ji Ki Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone building, Kohlapur Rd near Sethi Uniforms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, kamla near Ghanta Ghar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Mandelia Rd, Block G Near HDFC Bank and Yadav Sons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Kohlapur Road near Mashoor Mathi wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹78,031 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Puri

Standalone Building, RZ 318/456, geetanjali park, near chauhan properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, 7 U -A , Pista Niwas, Jawahar Nagar, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sohan Ganj

ew Chandrawal Rd near Ved Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, kohlapur road near ved dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near RIZWAN and IMRAN kabadi shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Block F Kamla Nagar Market /Shora kothi Near Kamla Nagar Market/Clock toiwer sabzi mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar -Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near McDonald?s
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone Building, Bungalow Rd, Jawahar Nagar Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?