nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 88 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector 84 For Sale In H3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Sector 84 For Sale  In H3-11, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite For Sale In C966+846 Green Lawns, E Block Service Rd, Rps City, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite  For Sale  In C966+846 Green Lawns, E Block Service Rd, Rps City, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS Savana  MOTHER'S PRISE, RPS SAVANA, Circular Park Rd, RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

Rps Savana  RPS City, Sector 88,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS SAVANA, 101, B-10, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

Rps Savana  RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS Savana  RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,371 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,084 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS Savana  Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,993 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

Rps Savana  RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,445 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS Savana  Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,031 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft

4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Rps Savana

standalone building, RPS City, near Kids2Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In E Block

near furitue market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rps Savana

ET2-303,Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,317 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Residency  Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,362 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Srs Residency  Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Residency, Sector 88  Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Parkland Pride For Sale In Sector 77

Parkland Pride  Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Faizupur Majra Neemka, near Parkland Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands Pride For Sale In Sector 77

Bptp Parklands Pride  Sector-77, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Residency, Sector 88  RPS City near Hot N' Crusty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,518 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?