nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 85 Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

Puri Pranayam   Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puri Pranayam  For Sale  In Sector 82
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85  99X4+97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85 For Sale  In Sector 85
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,132 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale In Sector 85

Adore Happy Homes Grand  Adore Happy Homes Grand, Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Adore Happy Homes Grand  99X4+97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Adore Happy Homes Grand  99X4 97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Adore Happy Homes Grand  1st floor, Adore Grand Market 12A Sector 85 Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

Puri Pranayam  Puri Pranayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

Puri Pranayam  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 85

Puri Pranayam  99X4+7FF, Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Adore Happy Homes Grand  Adore Happy Homes Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Bsnl Apartments For Sale In Sector 65

The BSNL Apartments  Faridabad bypass Rd Near VITA DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

3 BHK House For Sale In 21, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India

Independent House, behind basera property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

1 BHK House For Sale In C--block

Independent House, C--Block, C3/59, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,517 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Apartment In Universal Greens For Sale In Faridabad

Universal Greens  Gate no 3 Greenfield colony near by Motherdairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp District , Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

BPTP District , Sector 85  Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 84

Nit 2 near Bptp Parkland Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadPVR Crown Plaza, Faridabad

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands For Sale In Neharpar, Faridabad

BPTP Parklands  E12/15, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floor For Sale In Sector 75

Bptp Park elite floor   Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Epic Homes For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 77

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Faizupur Majra Neemka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Pride For Sale In Sector 77

E11/7 E Block, parklands, Sector 85 kheri kalan, Faridabad, Haryana 121007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,473 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Pride For Sale In Sector 77

BPTP Pride  Sector 77, Faizupur Majra Neemka, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,525 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands For Sale In Sector 75

Bptp Parklands  Unnamed Road, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

standalone building, BPTP Watertank Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block d?

Properties available in Block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block d?

To determine property prices in Block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block d?