nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 56 Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹30,010 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale  In Sector 531/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale  In Sector 531/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Jindal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 431/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Block C Near PARAS HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,133 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok- 1, Near Paras Hospitals Stroke Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, C Block Near Paras Hospital Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

Surbhi Apartment  SURBHI APARTMENT, GH-10, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Kamroon Court For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,788 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Landmark Avenue

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Sushant Lok I

Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,606 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehandi Park- Sushant Lok 1

Standalone Building, Mehendi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sushant Lok

Block C, Near Peach Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase - 1

The Peach Tree Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Peach tree hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,910 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Apartments For Sale In Sector 43,

Near Gold Souk Mall`
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok Luxury Builder Floors, Sector 43 For Sale In Sushant Lok

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sushant Lok Block C For Sale In C-132, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India

Sushant lok Block C  sushant lok c block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Gold Souk Mall, Vyapar Kendra Road, Sec-43, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,995 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Gold Souk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok, Block C, near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sankruti Aprtment For Sale In Sector 43

Vyapar Kendra Rd near Gold Souk mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?