nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 23 Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Gda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Block M, Sector 23 Near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda Flats  For Sale  In  Sanjay Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

GDA flats   Block M, Sector 23 Near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda Flats  For Sale  In  Sanjay Nagar1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Kunj Apartment For Sale In Sadarpur

Keshav Kunj Apartment  Keshav Kunj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,911 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keshav Kunj Apartment For Sale  In Sadarpur

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, E-163.sector-23.Sanjay.nagar.Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Friends Colony

Independent House, 3, Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 Near, Friends Coloney, Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Standalone Building, Block M, Block L, Sector 23, Near Gupta Sweet Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, Block L, Sector 23 near Shri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block L

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sector 23

Sanjay Nagar near Shivam Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Bhaki Bhari For Sale In Sector 23

Sanjay Nagar near Bhavna Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Appartment For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

bharat appartment  new friends colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manzil Apartment Ghaziabad For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Plot No 4 KH414 Raispur road sec 23 KNN Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, Paramhans Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,340 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, Sector 23, Near KYF Square Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 23

Santos Nagar Near Paramhans Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

suraj mal enclave L block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.8 Lacs
₹3,160 per sq.ft.
₹9,055/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar,

Standalone Building, Sector 23 near Shatabdi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 23,

Sanjay Nagar, near Geetanjali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

Standalone Building, Sanjay Nagar, Near Geetanjali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Sector 23 Near Jai Ambey Saree House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Rani Jhansi Marg, Block J, Sector 23, near , Mother Dairy (Booth 859)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Natwar Enclave

Independent House, 234 freehold sanjay nagar ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, Sanjay Nagar near Indian Education Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,278 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, Mansi Vihar, near Paramhans Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, mansi vihar near Zenith Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,650 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, near Shiv Bhola Jewellers nagar chowk, J-Block, Block l, Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Lig Apartment For Sale In Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar

Bala ji beauty and gift palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block m without brokerage?

Yes! In Block m, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block m?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block m area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block m?

Properties available in Block m could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block m?

To determine property prices in Block m, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block m?