nbrank,desc

150 - Properties for Sale in Sadarpur Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhuban Bapudham

Standalone Building, Sadarpur near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Madhuban Bapudham 1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadVardan Multi Specialty HospitalSahkari Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Govindpuram

Madhuban Bapudham   Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapudham  For Sale  In Govindpuram1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadarpur

Standalone Building, Balaji enclave near Indane - Bs Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In Sadarpur

LIG Flats  Main Govindpuram Rd, Madhuban Bapudham near Bunkar Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,893 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSt Pauls AcademyVardan Multi Specialty HospitalSahkari Nagar ParkMurli Pharmacy

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham For Sale In Sadarpur

Sadarpur Rd, near Indane - Bs Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31.9 Lacs
₹3,544 per sq.ft.
₹18,283/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  Kailash Puram, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Sadarpur

Independent House, Balaji Enclave Near B.S.INDANE GAS SERVICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tulsi Vihar Colony

Standalone Building, Akshay Enclave Road near Rishikul Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  Sadarpur near Angel One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,850 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

3 BHK Flat In E 31 For Sale In Sadarpur

g no 9, Balaji enclave, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kailash Puram,

Independent House, Kids Valley Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram

standalone building, near , Balaji Enclave Main office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹6,109 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapu Dham For Sale In Sadarpur

Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartement For Sale In Krishna Garden Colony

E 92, Balaji Enclave Rd, Balaji Enclave, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur, Gh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,993 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Enclave For Sale In Keshav Kunj

Radha Krishna Enclave  keshav kunj govind puram ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In H34, Balaji Enclave, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India

Independent House, opp Indan gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,956 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Govindpuram

Independent House, Surya garden pahse 2 road , near Akshay Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.27 Lacs
₹1,915 per sq.ft.
₹15,629/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Kahna Apprtment For Sale In Govindpuram

kailash puram, near Singhal Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram

Standalone Building, Shop No, 74, Sadarpur Rd, RK Puram, 2ND GOVINDPURAM, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013 near Braz Dudh And Paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,538 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Dham For Sale In Sadarpur

BLOCK-K, GALI NO 13, BALAJI ENCLAVE, RAISPUR, Balaji Enclave, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Govindpuram

Independent House, Ratan Enclave, near Omkara Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Villa In Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram

Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadarpur?

Properties available in Sadarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadarpur?

To determine property prices in Sadarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sadarpur?