nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Meerut Road Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Meerut Road Industrial Area

Sg Impressions Plus  Meerut Bypass Rd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale  In Meerut Road Industrial Area
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In 21st Milestone Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 21st Milestone Residency For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In 21st Milestone Residency Ghaziabad For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

21st Milestone Residency Ghaziabad  Meerut Road Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apex Griham Colony For Sale In Meerut

WMJW+QM3, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Gda Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Sadarpur

Madhuban Bapudham Near by Police station madhuban bapudham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society, For Sale In Madhuban Bapudham, Ghaziabad

Madhuban Bapu Dham Society,  Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

21st Milestone Residency  Raj Nagar Extension Road, Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Meerut Road Industrial Area

Standalone Building, Meerut Rd, Near Shriram pistons and rings limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society, Madhuban Bapudham, Ghaziabad For Sale In Madhuban Bapudham, Ghaziabad

Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Sadarpur

Madhuban Bapudham  Madhuban Bapudham, near Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Madhuban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.9 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹5,674/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sihani Chungi

Independent House, Delhi - Meerut Expy, near Dream Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Sadarpur

Madhuban Bapudham  Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,852 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Sadarpur

Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Dhapu Dham For Sale In Govindpuram

Madhuban Dhapu Dham   I-Block,Near Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,174 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Meerut

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

1 RK Flat In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Guldhar Station Rd Near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Lacs
₹3,221 per sq.ft.
₹6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Meerut Rd near Shriram pistons and rings limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Sadarpur

madhuban bapudham  madhuban bapudham apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,786 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Meerut Road Industrial Area

Madhuban Bapu Dham Society  MADHUBAN BAPUDHAM B-034B, MINI MIG, GDA FLATS Guldhar Station Road Meerut Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gda Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Sadarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

21st Milestone Residency Ghaziabad  21 Milestone residency, Milestone Residency Tower-A, Milestone Residency, Raj Nagar Extension Rd, Meerut Road Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Meerut road without brokerage?

Yes! In Meerut road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Meerut road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Meerut road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Meerut road?

Properties available in Meerut road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Meerut road?

To determine property prices in Meerut road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.