nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Sahbiswa Ghaziabad

1 RK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Shivam Vihar near Siri Sanatan Dharma Mandir Shivam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Muradnagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANAN DHAMAggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Colony Street No.4, Opposite Maria Nivas Hospital, Phase - I, Muradnagar, Mohammadpur Dwedha, Uttar Pradesh 201206, India

Independent House, vedvyaspuri opposite subharatri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,024 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sanjay Colony Street No.4, Opposite Maria Nivas Hospital, Phase - I, Muradnagar, Mohammadpur Dwedha, Uttar Pradesh 201206, India
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, jalalpur road near Venus Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Independent House, Muradnagar near PAKWAAN RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Phase - I

Standalone Building, Radhey Shyam Vihar near Tyagi Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Jalalpur Road Near vaid ji clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,134 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

Independent House, vedvyaspuri opposite subharatri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,024 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, New Defence Colony, near Police Station Murad Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Ganga Vihar colony near koti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

1 RK House For Sale In Muradnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Phase - I

Standalone Building, Radhey Shyam Vihar near Tyagi Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Radhey Shyam Vihar, Phase - I ,NearMount Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Radhey Shyam Vihar Near Mount Carmel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4 BHK House For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, Shyam Vihar, Phase - I, near Mount Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Independent House, Muradnagar near PAKWAAN RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahbiswa

Independent House, Kuti Rd near Kutiya Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, meerut rd near Krishna Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, Meerut Rd, near KIET Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANAN DHAMAggarwal RestaurantRishbhanchal Public School

4 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Sanjay colony Delhi, Meerut Rd, Phase - I near KIET Deemed To Be University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, near KIET Deemed To Be University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muradnagar

Standalone Building, radhe sham vihar phase 2 near kiet college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Standalone Building, Muradnagar near KIET College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹2,949 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Independent House, Muradnagar,nea KIET College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, Phase - I, Muradnagar, Asalat Nagar,near KIET College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Muradnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Phase - I, near KIET College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Phase - I, near KIET College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Independent House, Meerut Rd Near ITS Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Independent House, Meerut Rd Near ITS Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Asalat Nagar

Independent House, NH 34 Near ITS Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, , Ordnance Factory Rd, ESTATE Mohammadpur Dwedha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sahbiswa without brokerage?

Yes! In Sahbiswa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sahbiswa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sahbiswa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sahbiswa?

Properties available in Sahbiswa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sahbiswa?

To determine property prices in Sahbiswa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sahbiswa?

Sahbiswa might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.