nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Power house Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Muradnagar Delhi road, near Murad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Gayatri Puram GT Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Muradnagar
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Brij Vihar Colony, Near BKD SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Muradnagar
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Brij Vihar Colony near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Ukhlarsi

Independent House, Muradnagar near Atul Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

2 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, New Defence Colony near Priya Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4 BHK House For Sale In Agarsen Vihar

Independent House, near almira factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, Muradnagar near Sharma Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹980 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar,

Independent House, Ukhlarsi, near Sangam Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Muradnagar

Independent House, , Ordnance Factory Rd, ESTATE Mohammadpur Dwedha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Aggarwal RestaurantMuradnagar Public School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Power house without brokerage?

Yes! In Power house, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Power house?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Power house area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Power house?

Properties available in Power house could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Power house?

To determine property prices in Power house, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Power house?