nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Malviya Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavna Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Sadbhavna apartment   Khirki extension near Sheetal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavna Apartment  For Sale  In Malviya Nagar
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Gandhi Park near Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Block G,Near Malviya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malviya Nagar1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, C, Malviya Nagar Rd, Khirki Extension, near,,Khan Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Khirki Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone building, Khirki Extension near Durga Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Press Enclave Marg near Bikaner sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Khirki Extn. For Sale In Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar

Tikona park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khirki Extension

Independent House, Select Citywall Mall, Saket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Block G 6 ,Near Arora Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khirki Extension

Standalone Building, Malviya Nagar NEAR Aisha dress
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khirki Extension

Standalone Building, gauri shanker mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Malviya Nagar For Sale In Malviya Nagar

khirki extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khirki Extension

Independent House, khirki extension Malviya Nagar , Near Khan Juice corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Khirki Extension

Independent House, selectcity mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Block G 5 near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Block G 5 Near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Block G 5 NEAR Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,402 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Krishan For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Block G 5 , near Shri Krishna Mandir Malviya nagar Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khirki Extension, New Delhi - South, Delhi Ncr

Standalone Building, Block G 5, Near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Malviya Nagar Inner Lane Block G 5 near Shri Jhulelal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Independent House, Khirki Main Rd, Khirki Extension, Block J, , near Shri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block t without brokerage?

Yes! In Block t, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block t?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block t area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block t?

Properties available in Block t could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block t?

To determine property prices in Block t, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.