nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 9 Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Signature pristine   RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Pristine  For Sale  In Chikkadasarahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Independent House, 9th phase near Sri Vinayak Gas Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Thippasandra

MARVEL felicity  Narayana Nagar 1st Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Felicity For Sale  In Thippasandra
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thippasandra

Standalone Building, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block, near Guru Sid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Thippasandra
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA apartment  BDA Apartment Narayana Nagar 2nd Block Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Thippasandra

Independent House, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA Apartment  BDA Apartment, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartments For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA Apartments  BDA Apartments, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Suncrest For Sale In Thippasandra

Ds-Max Suncrest  DS-MAX SUNCREST, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Suncrest For Sale In Narayanpura

Ds-Max Suncrest   Narayana Nagar 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Thippasandra

Independent House, 7th Cross Rd Near DS Max Suncrest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase,

93, Anjanapura 60 Feet Rd, Avalahalii, Ayyappa Nagar, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru,near Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Jp Nagar

Marvel felicity, 80 Feet road, Anjanapura 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Anjanapura

Marvel Felicity  80 Feet road, Anjanapura 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Flat In Garudadri Gardenia Appt For Sale In Narayan Nagar

7th Main Rd, 10th Cross Rd, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India Lat, Lon: 12.872048, 77.553502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In 520, 7th Main 6th B Cross, 8th Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka 560109, India

Independent House, narayan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

Independent House, 7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thippasandra

Independent House, VHC2+CVP, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India Lat, Lon: 12.871161, 77.552195
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 9th Phase Jp Nagar, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, avalahalli near tippu sultan masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga 100 Trees For Sale In Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,766 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Jghfjy For Sale In Redtree Raindrops

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Ishavasyam,doddokalsandra For Sale In 1st Stage Narayana Nagara, Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

20th cross Narayan nagar 1st stage,Doddakalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Ground Floor, Srr Tower, No 550, Main Road, Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India

Independent House, Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹14,373 per sq.ft.
₹61,785/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mv Value Plus, Konanakunte For Sale In Narayana Nagara 1st Stage

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Value Plus Apartments For Sale In Konanakunte

Raghuvanahalli, Narayan Nagar 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarakaa Apartment For Sale In Doddakallasandra

Dwarakaa apartment  #608, Banks officer layout, Narayana Nagar, 1st Block, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Ansu Blooming Trees For Sale In Ansu Blooming Trees

Ansu Blooming Trees, Narayan Nagar, off Kanakapura Road, Konanakunte, Bangalore, Karnataka, 562159
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Dolomite For Sale In Konanakunte

Crystal Dolomite  Kanakapura Rd, Narayana Nagar 1st Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 4?

Properties available in Block 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 4?

To determine property prices in Block 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 4?