nbrank,desc

74 - Properties for Sale in Jp nagar phase 9 Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Ivory Block, H M World City Apartments, 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Anjanapura, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, Post, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hm World City For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/27
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Complex,  For Sale  In  Subramanyapura1/29
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Phase 9th Jp Nagar

Opera Tranquil Earth  Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 9th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In Jp Nagar

B3 Sai Sahasra Apartments Avalahalli AnjanapuracPost JP Magar IX phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Bilhari For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Near HM World City Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Signature pristine   RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar  JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Hm World City  hm world city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Phase 9th Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Opera Tranquil Earth  Opera Tranquil Earth Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Avalahalii near Zuber mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Kothanur

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Independent House, Jumbusavara Dinne, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Hm World City Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 9th phase Jp Nagar, J. P. Nagar Near Vaishnavi oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, 5th main avalahalli behind udai packing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jp nagar phase 9 without brokerage?

Yes! In Jp nagar phase 9, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jp nagar phase 9?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jp nagar phase 9 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jp nagar phase 9?

Properties available in Jp nagar phase 9 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jp nagar phase 9?

To determine property prices in Jp nagar phase 9, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.