nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Thurahalli Road Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, 0 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, near sri convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari 6th Stage1/42
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Ittamadu,near Presidency Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari1/46
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Ssvd Swagth For Sale In Vgm8+vjp, Banashankari 6th Stage 3rd Block, Bengaluru, Hemmigepura, Karnataka 560109, India

BANASHANKARI 6th stage 3rd block Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraManasa Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, 1470, Block 3, Banashankari Stage 6, Bengaluru, Hemmigepura, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Chikagowdanapalya Village Off, Vajarahalli Main Road near RV College of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 3rd block, bsk 6th stage,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹26,775 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangagondana Halli

Independent House, Anjunaiya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari Stage 6

Independent House, RV College of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thurahalli Rd

Standalone Building, Raja Garden layout Rd near Pride aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Thurahalli Rd1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajagardenia Layout

Jayanagar housing society layout near Raja Gardenia Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy South For Sale In Subramanyapura

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,978 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sankalp, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

DS MAX Sankalp, Subramanyapura  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sankalp For Sale In Subramanyapura

DS Max Sankalp  DS-MAX Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Prestige Lakeridge

Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli  Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge For Sale In Uttarahalli

Prestige Lakeridge  prestige lake ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,616 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Sarjapur

PRESTIGE  Eden park @ Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge For Sale In Uttarahalli

Prestige Lakeridge  Prestige Lakeridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subramanyapura

Standalone building, Uttarahalli Main Rd near Prestige Lake Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subramanyapura

Standalone Building, Uttarahalli Main Rd near Prestige Lake Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Comforts For Sale In Subramanyapura

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Shelters For Sale In Subramanyapura

Nandi Shelters  53, 11th Main Rd Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura Thurahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,808 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge Phase 2 For Sale In Uttarahalli, Bangalore

Prestige Lake Ridge Phase 2  Uttarahalli Main Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,568 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Prestige Lake Ridge Phase 2  Prestige Lakeridge Prestige Lake Ridge,15, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Nandi Shelters  11th Main Rd Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Subramanyapura

Independent House, Near to Prestige Lake Ridge apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Park 1 For Sale In Uttarahalli

Vasudha park 1  Subramanya Pura Rd, Jayanagar housing society layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subramanyapura

Independent House, 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ground Floor - 10th Floor, Vittal Mallya Rd, Next To Cafe Coffee Day Square, Near Cubbon Park Road, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, kanaka layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 297, 1st St, Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

Independent House, opp Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Springfields For Sale In Pride Springfields

Pride Springfields  Pride Springfields near to prestige rich apartment , subramanya pura 2nd stage , jayanagar housing society layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thurahalli road without brokerage?

Yes! In Thurahalli road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thurahalli road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thurahalli road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thurahalli road?

Properties available in Thurahalli road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thurahalli road?

To determine property prices in Thurahalli road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.