nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Padmanabhanagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Padmanabhanagar

Elegant Hermitage  Opp to Arvind Motors, Srinivaspura, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Padmanabhanagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Royal Andhra SpiceNandhana PalaceDavanagere Benne DoseDomino's PizzaMantri Alpyne

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale near Padmanabhanagar

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
₹7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia The Seven For Sale near Padmanabhanagar1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkallasandra

Independent House, Uttarahalli Hobli near Brigade Nanda Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A  , Sarvabhouma Nagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Banashankari Stage II near Kidney Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Illumina For Sale near Padmanabhanagar

Amberstone Illumina  Near Dayananda Sagar Public School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Elegance For Sale In Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore

Sapthagiri Elegance  WH82+583, Dr Shivaram Karanth Road, Sneha Colony, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia  Near Molecular Connections Pvt. Ltd., Kadirenahalli, Banashankari, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹18,780 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Astria For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Astria  Kadarenahalli Park, RK Layout 2nd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In The Haven For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Banashankari Near Prarthana Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.19 Crores
₹21,090 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,935 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Samruddi For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Dr Shivaram Karanth Road, near St. Dominic's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,922 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Exotica Plus For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Siri exotica plus  49/24, Siri Exotica Plus Apts, Dr. Vishnuvardhan road Uttarahalli Main Rd, Telecom Layout, Padmanabhanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Chikkalsandra Main Road near Natural Fresh and Kidney Foundation 12 B cross, 22nd main, raghavendra layout, phadmanabhanagr, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Eligence For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Saptagiri eligence  shivram karant nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padmanabhanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Padmanabhanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padmanabhanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padmanabhanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padmanabhanagar?

Properties available in Padmanabhanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padmanabhanagar?

To determine property prices in Padmanabhanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.