nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Padmanabhanagar Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli,

Standalone Building, Gowdanapalya, Near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,301 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,688 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli,
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, PRARTHANA SCHOOL P7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Padmanabhanagar1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nithyashree Sankalp For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Nithyashree Sankalp  2nd Main Rd, RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment  S M Apartment, Sri Kumarans College Road, RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Siri Nandana For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

RR Layout, near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar,

Independent House, RR Layout, near Prarthana School Building 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Brindavan Layout, Near Sri Kumaran Children's Home Composite Junior College, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, 3rd A main, Brindavanlayou near kumarans college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In 198, 4th Cross Rd, Teacher's Colony, Teachers Colony, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

Independent House, Near Lakshmi Narasimha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 198, 4th Cross Rd, Teacher's Colony, Teachers Colony, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Yarab Nagar, Near Government Urdu Model Primary Yaraabnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Kanakapura Main Rd, 1st Phase near Banashankari Metro Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.6 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,610/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.4 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Cden Blossom For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Kanakapura Main Rd near Metro Station Jaya Prakash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, ambedkar nagar near Banashankari Metro Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Vivekananda colony 2nd cross 2nd main near Banshankari metro station , Bharat nursing home ,Landmark : SNN Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Krishna Residency  Sri Krishna Residency, Yadava Farm, 7-Phase, J.P.Nagar,, Yadava Farm, Chunchgatta, JP Nagar 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Jasmine Apartment For Sale In J.p Nagar

j p nagar 1st phase metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, SBI Colony, near Asrithas Blossom Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 7th Main Rd near Shakambari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 5th Main Rd, near S Iyengars Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment  38, Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shakambari Nagar

Independent House, Next to Navodaya / Toramandel Housing So
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar 1st Phase

Pooja Residency  73, 10th Cross Rd SBI Colony near Aster RV Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, phase 1 near Jayanthi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Jayanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

BSR Jayanthi Gardens  BSR Jayanthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, near sindhoor convention centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

Garuda enclave  1st Phase, near Sindhoor Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 15th Cross Rd Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase NEAR Sindhoora Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 40th Cross Rd, Near Prabha Eye Clinic and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Priya Residency For Sale In 560078, Iti Layout, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Sri Sai Priya Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chiranjivi Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Chiranjivi Apartments  Suvidaa, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, 1st Stage, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Phase Near Sri Ranga Silks & Kanchee-Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Rr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rr layout?

Properties available in Rr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rr layout?

To determine property prices in Rr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.