nbrank,desc

38 - Properties for Sale in Boovanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Near Cafe Runway,Boovanahalli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
₹57,442/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale  In Devanahalli1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  national highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,141 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale  In Devanahalli
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Sattva Aeropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Boovanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.05 Lacs
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
₹33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In 6m8f+2mh, Karnataka 562110, India

Sattva Aeropolis  On Hydrabad Highway, Near Toll
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Msr City For Sale near Boovanahalli

Godrej MSR City  Near Fantasy Golf Resort, Yerthiganahalli, Shettigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Time And Space Group Infinity For Sale In Kannamangala

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  sattva aeropolis apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,038 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli  entrance of International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Near Cafe Runway, Boovanahalli ,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.71 Lacs
₹10,203 per sq.ft.
₹26,198/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Sattva Aeropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Sattva Aeropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹89.02 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,018/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

Sattva Aeropolis  6M6F+8HH, Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Boovanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Boovanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Boovanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Boovanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Boovanahalli?

Properties available in Boovanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Boovanahalli?

To determine property prices in Boovanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Boovanahalli?