nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Maralu oni Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Lifestyle Legacy For Sale In Devanahalli

Sobha Lifestyle Legacy   Devanahalli , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK House For Sale In Vinayaka Nagar

Independent House, Devanahalli 6MVX+QH Srinidhi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.97 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
₹17,177/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Showing properties near your searched localities

Sobha Lifestyle Legacy   Devanahalli , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sobha Lifestyle Legacy  For Sale  In Devanahalli1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Devanahalli

Standalone Building, Akash medical college road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Devanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Hiranandani

Ward 1, Prasanahalli Village, Devanahalli Taluk,, Bangalore Rural District, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Serene Urbana For Sale In Devanahalli

Serene Urbana   Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Krishnaja Northcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, Park Circle, Taluk Office Road, Devanahalli Near Sri Taraguchavadi Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, NH 44, Devanahalli, Binnamangala, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Southegowdanahalli, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Dvm Colony

Independent House, NEXT TO ACP OFFICE DEVANAHALLI NEAR AKKA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4 BHK Villa In Signature One For Sale In Devanahalli

Signature One  Devanahalli, Upparahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cannas Jcn Raj Serenity For Sale In Devanahalli

Cannas JCN Raj Serenity  Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, Near srinidhi Vaibhav restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, nandi hills main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, ivcroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Villa In Assets Nandi View Enclave For Sale In Devanahalli

nandi hills main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, kundana circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Villa In Assets Nadhi View Enclave For Sale In Devanahalli

nadhi hills main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Devanahalli New, Devanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Krupa For Sale In Devanahalli

Bijith Krupa  Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, Devanahalli Near Ayodhya Bella 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK House For Sale In Chickballapur

Independent House, Devanahalli NEAR Junior college Chickballapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ozone Serene Urbana, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,767 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Ozone Urbana Pavilion (official)

Ozone Urbana  Unnamed Road, Kannamangala, Karnataka 562157, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 77.656617
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹9,702 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Township For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Township  Devanahalli, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sky Gold Properties For Sale In Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka, India

Near hiranandini ,nitesh estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maralu oni without brokerage?

Yes! In Maralu oni, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maralu oni?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maralu oni area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maralu oni?

Properties available in Maralu oni could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maralu oni?

To determine property prices in Maralu oni, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Maralu oni?