nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Southegowdanahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parkside Retirement Homes For Sale In Devanahalli

Parkside Retirement Homes   Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Goldspire At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire, Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

Parkside Retirement Homes   Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan₹
₹80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchid For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Apartment For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In The Arcade At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹86.5 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
₹49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Kino For Sale In Kino At Brigade Orchards

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Ambika Arcade For Sale In Devanahalli

Boodihalli near The Arcade at Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Banyan Tower For Sale In Devanahalli

Boodigere Road near Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Villa In Merusri Antelopes For Sale In Boodihal

Merusri Antelopes  Boodihal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.97 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,415 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

sattva   6Pv9+89, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,856 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Near to MS Engineering College, Chowdenahalli, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Embassy Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
₹4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards, Boodihal For Sale In Boodihal

Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd, Bychapura, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Southegowdanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Southegowdanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Southegowdanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Southegowdanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Southegowdanahalli?

Properties available in Southegowdanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Southegowdanahalli?

To determine property prices in Southegowdanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.