nbrank,desc

123 - Properties for Sale in Devanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Hiranandani Cottages For Sale In Devanahalli

Hiranandani Cottages
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹15,608 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Hiranandani Cottages For Sale  In Devanahalli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  devanahalli airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Villa In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, BRIGADE ORCHARDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  Situated on Highway 104, near to Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Township For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Township  Devanahalli, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Devanahalli New, Devanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
₹4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Merusri Swamy Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Merusri Swamy Orchards  Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.23 Crores
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Villa In Merusri Antelopes For Sale In Boodihal

Merusri Antelopes  Boodihal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.97 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,415 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Lifestyle Legacy For Sale In Devanahalli

Sobha Lifestyle Legacy   Devanahalli , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cedar For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Cedar  Devanahalli, Boodihal, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, NH 44, Devanahalli, Binnamangala, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Devanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devanahalli?

Properties available in Devanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devanahalli?

To determine property prices in Devanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.