nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Prasannahally Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates, Skyview For Sale In Prasannahalli Main Road

Akash Institute , Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates, Skyview For Sale  In Prasannahalli Main Road1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Southegowdanahalli

Standalone Building, Prasannahalli Main Road, near Akash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.85 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹23,986/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Southegowdanahalli1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Southegowdanahalli

Standalone Building, Prasannahalli Main Road near Akash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Homes For Sale In Bychapura

Abhi Homes  Sy no 9 , Bychapura village,Devanahalli taluk, Bangalore 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Southegowdanahalli, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cannas Jcn Raj Serenity For Sale In Devanahalli

Cannas JCN Raj Serenity  Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Krishnaja Northcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Merusri Serene For Sale In Devanahalli

Merusri Serene  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Merusri Serene For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5

4+ BHK Villa In Merusri Serene For Sale In Devanahalli

Merusri Serene  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Merusri Serene For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Cannas JCN Raj Serenity  Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In House Of Hiranandani Cottages Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Ward 1, Prasanahalli Village, Devanahalli Taluk,, Bangalore Rural District, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,574 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale In Devanahalli

Prasannahalli Main Road, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary, Prasanhalli Village For Sale In Chikkasanne

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary, Prasanhalli Village For Sale In Prasanhalli Village

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,824 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Prasanhalli Village

House Of Hiranandani Calgary  House Of Hiranandani Calgary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dvm Colony

Independent House, NEXT TO ACP OFFICE DEVANAHALLI NEAR AKKA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In House Of Hiranandani, Calgary G Block For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Calgary  Ward 1, Prasanahalli Village, Devanahalli Taluk,, Bangalore Rural District, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Villa In House Of Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sky World For Sale In Devanahalli

Calgary Near House of Hiranandani and House of Hiranandani Chancery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ozone Serene Urbana, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,767 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Chancery For Sale In Devanhalli

house of hiranandani ,Chancery, House of Hiranandani, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Chancery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Cypress For Sale In Bangalore Airport

Cypress  6MMW+7RX, Hiranandani Upscale, Chikkasanne, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Cypress For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Cypress  Hiranandani Cypress Chancery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In House Of Hiranandani Cypress For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Cypress
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cypress House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Devanahalli

Cypress House Of Hiranandani   Hiranandani Cypress Cypress, HIRANANDANI CYPRESS, 61, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,314 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Devanahalli

Standalone Building, Akash medical college road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Niva Earthscape For Sale In Devanahalli

Niva Earthscape  Near RCUBED Professional Cricket Academy,Bychapura, Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Serene Urbana For Sale In Devanahalli

Serene Urbana   Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prasannahally without brokerage?

Yes! In Prasannahally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prasannahally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prasannahally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prasannahally?

Properties available in Prasannahally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prasannahally?

To determine property prices in Prasannahally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.