nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Binnamangala Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Ashish Villas For Sale In Devanahalli

Opposite to Jain Temple Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ashish Villas For Sale  In Devanahalli1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahalli rd newar Sai Baba Temple ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale  In Devanahalli1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Corpus For Sale In Devanahalli

Hoysala Corpus  Hoysala Corpus, BB Road, Rani Circle, NH 44, Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hoysala Corpus For Sale  In Devanahalli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Corpus For Sale In Devanahalli

Hoysala Corpus  Nandhi Hills Rd, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hoysala Corpus For Sale  In Devanahalli1/8
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Corpus For Sale In Devanahalli

Hoysala Corpus  Nandi Upachar.29/5 Hoysala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Corpus For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, near gokare road vaibhav enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Krupa For Sale In Devanahalli

Bijith Krupa  Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, NH 44, Devanahalli, Binnamangala, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Villa In Velociti Bellevue Nest For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahally, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹19,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Crossgate Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Crossgate Devanahalli  House of Hiranandani, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Codename Super Devanahalli  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.71 Lacs
₹7,578 per sq.ft.
₹49,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli Byepass

2 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.38 Lacs
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
₹47,215/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, nadhi hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Merusri Sunscape For Sale In Devanahalli

Merusri Sunscape   Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Birla Trimaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Devanahalli

Independent House, Akash Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Villa In Hiranandani Cottages For Sale In Devanahalli

Hiranandani Cottages  Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.28 Crores
₹14,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Merusri Sunscape For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.69 Crores
₹10,038 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,676 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,617 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Deamante 2 Oakland Estates For Sale In Devanahalli

Deamante 2 Oakland Estates   Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Knd Groups For Sale In Devanahalli

opposite brigade orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹92,161/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Oakshire For Sale In Devanahalli

Sobha Oakshire  Sobha Oakshire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.95 Crores
₹20,203 per sq.ft.
₹3.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Merusri Swamy Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Merusri Swamy Orchards  Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.23 Crores
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Super Codename Devanahalli  Super Codename Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Binnamangala without brokerage?

Yes! In Binnamangala, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Binnamangala?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Binnamangala area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Binnamangala?

Properties available in Binnamangala could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Binnamangala?

To determine property prices in Binnamangala, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Binnamangala?