nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Bylakere Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Jarakbandekaval

Independent House, near Aadya Farms & leisure
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Jarakbandekaval1/8
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Byalakere

Independent House, Hesarghatta Main Rd, near St. Philomena's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dodda Byalakere
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopJanapriya Heights

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddabylakere

Independent House, 2nd cross,bhoomika layout,Doddabykakere near ANANYA PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJU RAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In 225, Bengaluru, K.g.shyamarajapura, Karnataka 560097, India

Independent House, Amba Bhavani Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 225, Bengaluru, K.g.shyamarajapura, Karnataka 560097, India1/35
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Adya For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SASHNK AADYA at Survey No:07(P), Shamarajapura,, Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru North Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sashank Adya For Sale  In Yelahanka New Town1/8
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya Vidyaranyapura  Anbha bhavani temple road , Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Aavaas For Sale In Amba Bhavani Temple Road

Shamarajpura, Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Adya For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Sashank adya  near to ambhavani temple vidyaranyapura post , chamrajpura , 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Amba Bhavani Temple Road , Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Durga Nandana Apartment

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
63,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aikhya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aikhya  Sashank Aikhya, post, Chikkabettahalli, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Sashank Aikhya  Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Shamarajapura village, Yelahanka, post, Chikkabettahalli, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aikhya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aikhya  Veerasandra Road, Post, Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Chikkabettahalli, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Adya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Jb Kaval Layout

Independent House, Aiims hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavallipura

Independent House, near iaim health care center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sambhram College MS PalyaBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUSNandini Bar And RestaurantSambram college

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, arekare pujamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Unicon North Brooks 46 For Sale In Yelahanka

Unicon North Brooks 46  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.64 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
46,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitare For Sale In Yelahanka New Town,

Shriram Solitare  BLOCK-3, UNICON NORTH BROOKS, 4/4, Veerasagara Main Rd, village, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Shriram Solitaire  Block-3, Unicon North Brooks, 4/4, Veerasagara Main Rd, Village, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Block-4, Unicon North Brooks Infrastructure, Village, Veerasagara Main Rd, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Shriram Solitaire  opposite versagara lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Shriram Solitaire

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Shriram Solitaire

Shriram Solitaire  Shriram Solitaire Near Vidhya Vikas Pre-School, Veerasagara village, Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

Shriram Solitaire  BLOCK-3, UNICON NORTH BROOKS, 4/4, Veerasagara Main Rd, village, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,558 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bylakere without brokerage?

Yes! In Bylakere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bylakere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bylakere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bylakere?

Properties available in Bylakere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bylakere?

To determine property prices in Bylakere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bylakere?