nbrank,desc

423 - Properties for Sale in Central Gurgaon Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 361/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In The Citizen Apartments For Sale In Sector 51

The Citizen Apartments  C3HF+J45, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Citizen Apartments For Sale  In Sector 51
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51 For Sale In Sector 51

Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51  Abhinandan Apartments, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In N1050, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House, Samaspur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.35 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.08 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Hari Niwas Signature Global Park 4, A22-3f, Beside Delhi - Mumbai Expressway, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  bang on Delhi-Mubai express opposit to Asina Anmol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In The Cubix Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad Village Rd

The Cubix Apartment  CMR Dharuhera, Haryana 123106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  Palm Grove Heights, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  UNIWORLD GARDENS-2 C1, Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd, D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Road Number D-8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

TOWER-B2, BOUGAINVILLEA-B2 UNIWORLD GARDENS-2, 2 ?????, B1 Block, ?????? ????, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,644 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Central gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central gurgaon?

Properties available in Central gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central gurgaon?

To determine property prices in Central gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Central gurgaon?