nbrank,desc

350 - Properties for Sale in Chikkakannalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Hi Life Rio For Sale In Hadosiddapura

Hi Life RIO  Hi Life RIO 64, Siddapura Rd Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hi Life Rio For Sale  In Hadosiddapura1/41
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram  44/26,PG Layout, NPS Road, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram For Sale  In Sarjapur Main Rd1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Kodathi Village

Assetz 63 degree East  Hobli, off Sarjapur Rd, Kodathi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East, Kodathi Village For Sale In Kodathi

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Retto For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Trifecta Retto  Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore. VPR5+QHQ, Chikkakannalli, Kodathi JHC, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside East For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Parkside East  Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,210 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Ncn Srivari For Sale In Chikkakannalli

NCN SRIVARI  6th B Cross, Hadosiddapura Road, AFFINITY BLOSSOM NCN SRIVARI BY NCN DEVELOPERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Euphoria, Chikkakannalli For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Euphoria, Chikkakannalli  Sarjapur-Marathahalli Road, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Candela 2 For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Mana Candela 2  Mana Candela 2, Kodathi village, Sarjapur main road, behind RGA Tech park, Bengaluru, Karnataka,560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Flat In Sjr Primecorp Palazza City For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Doddakannelli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,434 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/81

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Near State Bank of India, Hadosiddapura Village, Off sarjapura Road, Carmelaram, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹12,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Slv Paradise For Sale In Doddakannelli

SLV Paradise Apts, CHETHANA MAPLE, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, VPX3+Q5W, Carmelaram, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Kodathi Village

Assetz 63 degree East  Survey No. 69/1, 69/2 & 69/3, Hobli, off Sarjapur Rd, Kodathi Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,685 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East Point

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In , Carmelaram

Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹14,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,389 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur Main Rd, behind Rga Tech Park Accenture Technology, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹19,030 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,207 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East, Kodathi Village For Sale In Kodathi Village

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAhad EuphoriaSarjapur Social

4 BHK Villa In Jr Greenwich For Sale In Kodathi

Jr Greenwich  Near Wipro Corporate Office, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹20,323 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Godrej Lakeside Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ecstasy Trifecta Verdure For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ecstasy Trifecta Verdure  Ecstasy Trifecta Verdure Chikkanayakanahalli, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,240 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,580 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

Assetz 63 degree East  Sarajapura Rd, opposite Adarsh Sanctuary, Kodath Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ahad Euphoria For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Euphoria  Ahad Euphoria, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,665 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkakannalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkakannalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkakannalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkakannalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkakannalli?

Properties available in Chikkakannalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkakannalli?

To determine property prices in Chikkakannalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.