nbrank,desc

106 - Properties for Sale in Kasavanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Coral For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Unitech Coral  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unitech Coral For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Verity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

SJR Verity  22, 1, Hosa Rd, IAS Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,055/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Verity For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Avenue For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sai Avenue  B.B.M.P Ward, no. 150, 3rd Cross Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Oceanus Monarda For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Oceanus Monarda  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Elite Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Sai Krishna Elite Kasavanahalli  1st Cross Rd Bloomingdale Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Kasavanahalli For Sale In Sreeda Pride

Kasavanahalli  Owners Court East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Symphony For Sale In Kasavanahalli

HM Symphony  Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In First Futuristic Lotus Palace, Kasavanahalli For Sale In First Futuristic Lotus Palace

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
96,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Welkin Park For Sale near Kasavanahalli

Adarsh Welkin Park  Near Garuda Petroleum HP Retail Outlet, Gattahalli Village, Off Sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Maruti Concorde Business ParkMahaveer Orchids

2 BHK Apartment In Westside Classic Apartments For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Westside Classic Apartments  Westside Classic Apartments, , Hosa Rd, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Estella Maple Square For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Estella Maple Square  Amruta engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Mizumi Reserve For Sale near Kasavanahalli

Assetz Mizumi Reserve  Near Machaxi Kudlu Badminton Centre, Parappana Agrahara Main Road, Kudlu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Sunnyvale For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MSR Sunnyvale  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.69 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
40,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin Neo For Sale near Kasavanahalli

Mana Jardin Neo  Near Wipro SEZ, Hadosiddapura Village, Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,436 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World HospitalIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

2 BHK Flat In Msr Astor Park For Sale In Kasavanahalli

53/1, Lakeshore Homes, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Haralur, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.44 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
41,518/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Woodwinds For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Woodwinds  owners court layout, kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Kristal Agate & Jasper For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Near HM Symphony, close to Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Shell Owners Court Apartment For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Independent House, Anu Furniture Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Brindavan For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Sanjana Brindavan  Kasavanhalli Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Silverwood Regency Apartment For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Silverwood Regency Apartment  Silverwood Regency Apartment, Hosa Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Swarna Heights For Sale In Kasavanahalli

3rd Right kasavanahalli Shell Petrol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,187 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jubliee Layout

Independent House, Kasavanahalli, near La Casa Brewery + Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Silverwood Regency Apartment, For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasavanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasavanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasavanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasavanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasavanahalli?

Properties available in Kasavanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasavanahalli?

To determine property prices in Kasavanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.