nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Doddakannalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale In Doddakannelli

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹12,445 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/36
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Doddakannelli

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,174 per sq.ft.
73,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tru Windchimes For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/33
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

Independent House, 289, Dodda Kannali, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.913503, 77.698442
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹4,434 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Wm8w+3wc, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

nikhar aventino  Gear School Road, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus , Doddakannalli For Sale In Doddakannalli

Bm Lotus , Doddakannalli  No. 6, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Doddakannalli

Doddakannalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Samskruti Hoysala  270, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus Apartments For Sale In Doddakannelli

Bm Lotus Apartments  BM Lotus Apartments, Doddakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Bellandur

AET Junction Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus For Sale In Doddakannalli

Bm Lotus   Bm Lotus BM Lotus Apartments, Doddakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nikhar Aventino - Apartments Near Ecoworld Tech Park Doddakannelli Bellandur

Independent House, Nikhar aventino, near ecoworld
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,953 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Krishna Reddy Building, 9th Main Road, Off Gear School Road, Near Anjanadri Govt High School, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Aet Junction

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sjr Palazza City For Sale  In Krishna Reddy Building, 9th Main Road, Off Gear School Road, Near Anjanadri Govt High School, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

2 BHK Apartment In Smile Sunny Burberry For Sale In Doddakannelli

Smile Sunny Burberry  WM5W+VQ2, Gear School Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smile Sunny Burberry For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Lotus For Sale In Doddakannalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Burberry For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sunny Burberry  APARTMENT, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, opp. SRI CHAITANYA COLLEGE, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smile Inc. Sunny Burberry, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Smile Inc. Sunny Burberry, Chikkabellandur  Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹12,445 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale In Doddakannelli

Samskruti Hoysala  Near Gear International School, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹4,434 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Doddakannalli

Doddakannalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,057 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,592 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  Bellandur,Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹17,406 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  Bellandur,Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,343 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  Bellandur,Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.67 Lacs
₹15,332 per sq.ft.
54,832/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights, Bellandur For Sale In Meda Heights

Meda Heights, Bellandur  Near AET Circle, Behind RMZ Ecospace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,964 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Near Aet Circle, Behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Meda Heights  Near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Rosewood For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Rosewood  Near Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli, Doddakannahalli Road, Bellandur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,169 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Rosewood For Sale In Bellandur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹14,053 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi TheatreIblur Lake Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddakannalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddakannalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddakannalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddakannalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddakannalli?

Properties available in Doddakannalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddakannalli?

To determine property prices in Doddakannalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.