nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Dehu Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Sai Vastu Park For Sale In Chikhali

Legacy Sai Vastu Park  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Legacy Sai Vastu Park For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHTalwade

1 RK Apartment In Panchshil Niwas For Sale In Chincholi

panchshil niwas   Dehu - Chincholi Rd, near Bhairavnath Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Panchshil Niwas  For Sale  In Chincholi1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Shashi Kiran Appartment . For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Shashi Kiran Appartment .   Dehu Road, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shashi Kiran Appartment .   For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Sri Nagar

Independent House, Sri Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Apartment, Kiwale For Sale In Bank Of India Dehuroad

Near BSNL office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Sri Nagar

Lotus Pinnacle  209, 2 nd flooor, Lotus Pinnacle, Opposite Guru mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK House For Sale In 948226, Krushna Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Independent House, Shree Krishna Nagar. MB CAMP. Dehuroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Flat In Inderapurm For Sale In Vikas Nagar

dehu rd near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society Dehuroard For Sale In Dehu Road

Vrindavan society Dehuroard  , Vikas Nagar near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Dehu Road

Independent House, Vikas Nagar near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Apartment Cooperative Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan For Sale In Dehu Road

Vrindavan  Vikas Nagar, near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikasnagar

Independent House, Joys Villa, Plot No. 12, Vikasnagar, Kiwale Near Wisdom English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipuram Housing Society For Sale In Laxmipuram Co Op Hsg Society

Next to Bank Of India, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  Sr. no. 67, kanak residency, A wing, near dharaskar hospital, next to St. josheph school, mukai chowk, ravet , kiwale 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  MP9R+G36, Sri Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville,Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K-ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K-Ville  MP9R+2J5, SB Patil College Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,470 per sq.ft.
₹62,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹13,452 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chincholi without brokerage?

Yes! In Chincholi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chincholi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chincholi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chincholi?

Properties available in Chincholi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chincholi?

To determine property prices in Chincholi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.