nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Saidapet Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Prime Appartment Saidapet For Sale In Kavarai Street
Prime appartment saidapet Opp to Pandurangan pajanai kovil street
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, Masodhipallam near Nawab Sadhathullah Khan Masjid (Sunnat Jamaat - Hanafi)
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from M.G. Road
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In West Saidapet
Standalone Building, Kamaraja Street,Abith Colony Near J1 Saidapet Police Booth
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Mathangi Flats For Sale In 14-34, 14-34, Chetty St, Suriyammapet, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India
chetty street saidapet
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Parsn Nagar For Sale In Saidapet
2698+V5Q, VGP Salai, Parsan Nagar, Vinayagapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saidapet
Standalone building, Alandur road , near K.P. Kalyana Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1.0 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, Vatiyar Subbarayar Street near sai jewelwers
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shugufatha Aparment For Sale In Saidapet
shugufatha aparment near raj theatre
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Padmini For Sale In Saidapet
Muthu padmini kumaran colony
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Muthu Padmini Towers For Sale In Saidapet
kumaran colony 1 street near saidapet railway station
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, N.S Enclave Old No 11, New No 31Bharathidasan streetNear Aranganathan subwaySaidapet, Chennai 15
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
0.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, , Karaneeswarar Koil St, Suriyammapet
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, Karaneeswarar Koil St near Arulmigu Karaneeswarar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, Karaneeswarar Koil St
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Customs colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Customs colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Customs colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Customs colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Customs colony?
Properties available in Customs colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Customs colony?
To determine property prices in Customs colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.