nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Dera Village Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In South Pearl 1 For Sale In Chhatarpur

South Pearl 1  562, Link Road, Dera Village, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In South Pearl 1 For Sale  In Chhatarpur
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Paras Trade Centre, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMMandi VillageCronus HospitalGurgaon Talkies - Drive in cinemaGawal pahari

2 BHK Flat In Hillview Apartment For Sale In Dera Mandi

608, Dera Village, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hillview Apartment  For Sale  In Dera Mandi1/5

3 BHK Flat In Dera Mandi For Sale In Dera-mandi Rd

dera mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Flat In Samriddi Society For Sale In Dera Mandi

dera Village, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In South Pearl 1, Chattarpur, New Delhi For Sale In Dera Mandi

South Pearl 1, Chattarpur, New Delhi  562, Link Road, Dera Village, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dera Mandi

Independent House, Guru ji ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In South Pearl 1 For Sale In Chattarpur

South Pearl 1  Chattarpur MandirArea Road, near Teja Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Dera Village

Independent House, Bhati Mines, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Dera Mandi Camellia Residency By Bnd For Sale In Kh. No. 48, 14, Dera Mandi Rd, Dera Village, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India

Janki Max hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat In Bougainvillea Estate For Sale In Dera-mandi Rd

Opposite Farm No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTCronus HospitalSector 55-56

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chhatarpur

Independent House, C5JJ+X53, Link Rd, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Crores
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹42.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,30,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Vedenta For Sale In F548+943, Jona Pur, Jaunapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India

near Gupta farms & CNG petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeGhitorni Metro StationUNIQUE FITNESS GYMNanda medical centerArjan Garh

2 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Mahipal farms Near SBI Branch Jonapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Aya Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeGhitorni Metro StationUNIQUE FITNESS GYMDispensary ChattarpurArjan Garh

3 BHK House For Sale In Mandi

Independent House, Mandi Road near Sardar Patel Vidya Niketan & Jawahar Bal Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,111 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTDr. BRC HIIMS PREMIER GURUGRAMSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Mandi

krishna apartment  Ambedkar Colony, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,236 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSikanderpurCult DLF Phase 1Dr. BRC HIIMS PREMIER GURUGRAMSector 42-43

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Colony

Independent House, C4XV+3QM, Ambedkar Colony, Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110047 near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In South Delhi

Independent House, shanti colony near GOVT. BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL-MANDI VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,798 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Heights Apartment For Sale In Juanapur

Jona Pur, near Juanapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeSikanderpurUNIQUE FITNESS GYMDispensary ChattarpurArjan Garh

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Apartment For Sale In Juanapur

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Juanapur

Standalone Building, Ratiya Pradhan Rd Junapur Village, Near Delhi Government Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Hcs Ganesha For Sale In Jonapur

Ratiya Pradhan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Apptmt For Sale In Jaunapur

Tiger Fitness Club Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, F5WM+8X7, Rajpur Khurd Village, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Heights Apartment For Sale In Juanapur

SUNRISE HEIGHTS APARTMENT  F582+5XR, Jona Pur, Juanapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: YES BankSikanderpurUNIQUE FITNESS GYMDispensary ChattarpurArjan Garh

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Juanapur

builder floor  Near FBD House Jaunapur Village, Juanapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationUNIQUE FITNESS GYMDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

2 BHK House For Sale In Chatarpur

Independent House, mandi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,857 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationFluid Gym ChattarpurDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dera without brokerage?

Yes! In Dera, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dera?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dera area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dera?

Properties available in Dera could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dera?

To determine property prices in Dera, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dera?

Dera might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.