nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sg Impressions Plus  Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

SG Impressions Plus  SG IMPRESSIONS PLUS, Meerut Bypass Rd, adjoining SBI Bank, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 Suggest an edit · Own this business?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Skypers For Sale In Rajngar Extension

Devika Skypers  Devika Skypers 45 mtr road Near Vvip Addresses, Noor Nagar, Rajngar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,390 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sg Impressions Plus  Meerut Bypass rd, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Skypers For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Devika Skypers  Raj Nagar Extension Rd near SBI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

Sg Impressions Plus  Meerut Bypass Rd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sg Impressions Plus  Meerut Bypass rd, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,390 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Devika Skypers  Raj Nagar Extension Rd near SBI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vvip Address For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

VVIP ADDRESSES, Anandibai Joshi Rd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vvip Address For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

VVIP ADDRESS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses Phase 2 For Sale In Vvip Appartments

VVIP ADDRESSES Phase 2  VVIP ADDRESSES PHASE 3,Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, VVIP ADDRESSES, O-1105,near,Achal Welfare Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Skypers For Sale In Raj Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Vvip Addresses   Cricket Ground, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,847 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

VVIP Addresses  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Anthem Kingdom Homes  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devika skypers without brokerage?

Yes! In Devika skypers, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devika skypers?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devika skypers area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devika skypers?

Properties available in Devika skypers could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devika skypers?

To determine property prices in Devika skypers, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.