nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Shahad Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Flora For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Flora For Sale  In Ambivli1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala, Thane

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regency Sarvam For Sale  In Titwala, Thane1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Kalyan, Thane

Nirmal Lifestyle City  Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West Ambivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹29,240 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale  In Kalyan, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory A For Sale In Kalyan,ambivli

Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory A  Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory A For Sale  In Kalyan,ambivli1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Ambivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Kalyan, Thane

Nirmal Lifestyle City  Nirmal Lifestyle City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,943 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Kalyan

Nirmal Lifestyle City  Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West, Ambivali Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan For Sale In Ambivali

Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan  Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West Ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Kalyan

Nirmal Lifestyle City  Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West Ambivali Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Kalyan

Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West Ambivali, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.6 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹27,854/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dham Vadavali Opp Kdmc A Ward For Sale In Vadavali

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Dham Chs Ltd For Sale In Ambivli

KDMC , nirmala lifestyle near human temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambivli

Independent House, Titwala - Ambivli Rd near National Rayon Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Konark Solitaire  Konark solitaire , Survey No.25/22(P)1, Near KDMC A Ward Office, Vadavali, Kalyan West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Konark Solitaire  Konark Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 RK House For Sale In Manera Gaon

Independent House, Century Rayon Club road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Platano Apartment For Sale In Kalyan West

vadavali ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Platino Abc For Sale In Vadavali Koliwada

nirmal lifestyle rd near star academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Victory Apartment For Sale In Ambivli

Vadavali Gavn, Near Ajanta Paper Mill and Ganapati mandir, Vadavali, Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory B For Sale In Vadavali Gaon

Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory B  vadavali goan, behind Ajanta paper mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,735 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nilmal For Sale In Ambivli

Vadavalli near Ajanta paper mills, vadawali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Victory A For Sale In Vadawali

vadivali gaon rd near Ajanta paper mills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Solitaire For Sale In Konark Solitaire

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Konark Solitaire For Sale In Ambivli

saroj apartments, Survey No.25/22(P)1, Near KDMC A Ward Office, Vadavali, Kalyan West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka Residency For Sale In Gauripada

SAI DWARKA RESIDENCY  Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Solitaire Vadavli Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Konark solitaire vadavli kalyan west  saroj apartments, Survey No.25/22(P)1, Near KDMC A Ward Office, Vadavali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhakate shahad without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhakate shahad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhakate shahad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhakate shahad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhakate shahad?

Properties available in Dhakate shahad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhakate shahad?

To determine property prices in Dhakate shahad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.